Ny first harvest from true grit genetics...fire strains better so far then any seed bank I've used...seems like r more commercial anymore

  • Thread starter bdig551987
  • Start date
  • Tagged users None
bdig551987

bdig551987

12
3
Strawberry parfait... original dj short blueberry crossed with strawberry NYC diesel...4 phenos and got 7 more plants of it...all little different about at least another 3 phenos... Then onto the goods.. watermelon zkittles.. Watermelon diesel which is watermelon zkittles x strawberry NYC diesel... Fujimo and fuji max which is mac 1 original cut x gmo x sour alien cookies n max is s same except alien it peanut butter breathe...thc bomb...mother of all cherries..ohio sex..which is sex wax x mother of all cherries...tres stardawg...n 2 landraces.. vietnamese black and choco chiba... Can't wait
 
Received 196059178651116
Received 744947749434410
Received 455146875469297
Received 481470022830512
Received 3535958083155941
Received 733372407267040
Received 498537591046380
Received 697732991133145
Received 1000102137148167
Received 412967396736226
Received 681833302505042
Received 767128594016754
Received 181744503557939

Similar threads

TrueGritG
Replies
1
Views
883
Nate_in_AK
Nate_in_AK
Top Bottom