Log In Register

Sustenance.Farmer

Sustenance.Farmer has been growing on THCFarmer since 2026, with 24 posts.
Sustenance.Farmer
Grower profile

Sustenance.Farmer

Growing on THCFarmer since 2026 · 24 posts

Joined
1 month
on THCFarmer
24
Messages
39
Reactions
2
Followers
3
Trophies
Grow diaries · 1 visible diary

Grow diaries from Sustenance.Farmer

Active diary ·

Hawaiian Snow auto by Seed Supreme

Hi everyone 👋 . This is my first grow documented here, and my first time growing an autoflowering strain. This is what Seed Supreme says about the strain: I chose it because I am huge fan of Hawaiian sativas a…

26 replies 20 images Veg
Follow this grow
Recent activity · posts, replies, reactions, and updates

Latest activity from Sustenance.Farmer

View full activity

Latest activity

Sustenance.Farmer restricts who may view their latest activity.

Trophies · 3 earned, 13 total points

Achievements earned by Sustenance.Farmer

  • I Like It a Lot 10 pts
  • Somebody Likes You 2 pts
  • First Message 1 pts
Shared media · most-liked photos

Photos and files from Sustenance.Farmer

View all photos
Profile posts · 0 messages

Messages left for Sustenance.Farmer

There are no messages on Sustenance.Farmer's profile yet.

Back
Top Bottom